Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting
Macro-influencer โข Japan โข EN
Helping moms & women explore, glow & thrive! Real Reviews | Travel Guides | Skincare Hacks | My Top Finds | Mumbai ,Delhi ,Goa @prasaracarefoundation
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- India36%
- Brazil21%
- United States14%
- United Arab Emirates14%
- Spain7%
- Italy7%
Gender split
About Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting
Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting is a macro lifestyle and parenting and family content creator based in Japan. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 566K, with an average engagement rate of 1.6% and an audience authenticity score of 81 out of 100.
The audience skews toward India (36%), Brazil (21%), and United States (14%), which makes Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting's engagement rate?
- 1.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
- How many followers does Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting have?
- 566K combined, with 566K on Instagram.
- Does Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Pranitaa | Lifestyle and Parenting? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
National Geographic Travel
sydney, Australia
Itโs a big world. Explore it with passion and purpose.
Chicago ๐ Travel | Hotels | Food | Tips
United States
๐๏ธ Discover the best of Chicago ยท ๐ The leading Chicago community by @hotel ยท ๐ Save up to 40% off hotels in Chicago
Hemani Chawda | Sagar Patel โข Travel & Lifestyle
India
โ Living out of suitcases - sharing travel tips, destination guides and raw moments ๐ ยท โ Ambassadors @gopro @adobeexpress ยท โ Plan Your Next Trip ๐๐ป
Cristina Oria Chef
madrid, Spain
La cocina es mi pasiรณn y forma de vida! Catering, regalos gourmet, regalos de empresa, tienda, restaurante y huerta. ยท ๐๐ป Link a nuestra web