Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion
Mega-influencer โข Colombia โข EN
โจTips de Belleza , #PautipsCocina, Amazon links ๐20M + Beauty community ๐Miami / Colombia LINKS โคต๏ธ Pautips@hotmail.com ๐บ๐ธ Pautips@matchmgmt.co ๐จ๐ด
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Colombia25%
- United States16%
- Mexico12%
- Spain6%
- CUBA6%
- Venezuela4%
- Argentina4%
- Chile4%
Gender split
About Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion
Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion is a mega beauty and fashion content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 239M, with an average engagement rate of 0.6% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Colombia (25%), United States (16%), and Mexico (12%), which makes Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion's engagement rate?
- 0.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion have?
- 239M combined, with 7.6M on Instagram.
- Does Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Paula | Makeup Skincare Beauty Amazon fashion? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
SHAGUN GUPTA | INDIAโS PMU & AESTHETIC BEAUTY PIONEER
mumbai, India
๐ Multi Awarded with 20+ Years Experience ยท ๐Philanthropist & Global Educator ยท ๐ Aesthetic Academy ๐ ยท Beauty Scientist with 10+ In House Beauty Products
Julia Kozhukhova/Travel/Family/UGC
moscow, Russia
My tg: @juliaska1 ยท ๐ Moscow ยท Educator on maternity leave, Blogger in the Evening. ยท ะกะพัััะด. @pr.juliaska
Shivam Salwan || Fitness Trainer
India
๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ยท CLIENT RESULTS IN HIGHLIGHTS๐๐ฎ๐ณ ยท Whatsapp to TRANSFORM๐ฏโฌ๏ธ ยท Daily Fitness Tips ๐ช๐ป ยท VEGETARIAN ๐โค๏ธ๐ฟ
Organic Traveller | Skincare
lahore, Pakistan
RESULTS BASED skincare + High quality ingredients๐งฌ ยท VISIT WEBSITE TO ORDER ๐ ยท Helpline: 04232301091