PS

Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • marrakesh, Morocco • EN

📍Paris & Cape Town based Available worldwide

Combined followers
9.2K
Engagement rate
0.6%
Estimated reach / post
85
Audience auth score
95/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United Kingdom24%
  • Italy20%
  • France16%
  • United States12%
  • Norway8%
  • Greenland8%
  • Philippines4%
  • Egypt4%

Gender split

Female64%
Male36%
Other0%

About Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer

Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer is a nano models content creator based in marrakesh, Morocco. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 9.2K, with an average engagement rate of 0.6% and an audience authenticity score of 95 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United Kingdom (24%), Italy (20%), and France (16%), which makes Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer's engagement rate?
0.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer have?
9.2K combined, with 9.2K on Instagram.
Does Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Paloma Saint Léger | Travel, Lifestyle & Fashion Photographer? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.