M

Mannequin

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • France • EN

Miss Creole 2007 Model in international agency Entrepreneur | Founder | Fashion Designer @noemiecristal.collection

Combined followers
17K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
56/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France57%
  • United States29%
  • Poland14%

Gender split

Female44%
Male56%
Other0%

About Mannequin

Mannequin is a micro models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 17K and an audience authenticity score of 56 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (57%), United States (29%), and Poland (14%), which makes Mannequin a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Mannequin have?
17K combined, with 17K on Instagram.
Does Mannequin accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Mannequin verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Mannequin? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.