NN

NFL Network

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer โ€ข United States โ€ข EN

GMFB IS BACK! ๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿˆ

Combined followers
4.0M
Engagement rate
0.4%
Estimated reach / post
21K
Audience auth score
40/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States44%
  • Mexico12%
  • Germany10%
  • Thailand5%
  • Lithuania5%
  • Maldives5%
  • Poland5%
  • Greece2%

Gender split

Female38%
Male62%
Other0%

About NFL Network

NFL Network is a mega models content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.0M, with an average engagement rate of 0.4% and an audience authenticity score of 40 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (44%), Mexico (12%), and Germany (10%), which makes NFL Network a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is NFL Network's engagement rate?
0.4% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does NFL Network have?
4.0M combined, with 4.0M on Instagram.
Does NFL Network accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is NFL Network verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you NFL Network? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.