SM

Schanell Marie Carol

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • United States • EN

“Wear Your Truths Unapologetically” By:Schanell Marie Carol @untoldtruthfragrance ORDER NOW 📌 Selective @macys POWER💥 Season 6 Ep. 1 Master Broker

Combined followers
833K
Engagement rate
0.3%
Estimated reach / post
4.2K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States75%
  • India15%
  • Tanzania10%

Gender split

Female8%
Male93%
Other0%

About Schanell Marie Carol

Schanell Marie Carol is a macro models content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 833K, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (75%), India (15%), and Tanzania (10%), which makes Schanell Marie Carol a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Schanell Marie Carol's engagement rate?
0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Schanell Marie Carol have?
833K combined, with 833K on Instagram.
Does Schanell Marie Carol accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Schanell Marie Carol verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Schanell Marie Carol? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.