MS

MORGAN SIMIANER

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • los-angeles, United States • EN

MORGAN BURLESON Wifey to @stoneburleson 💍 @netflix Docuseries-CHEER

Combined followers
1.1M
Engagement rate
0.7%
Estimated reach / post
12K
Audience auth score
96/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States52%
  • Germany13%
  • Australia10%
  • Finland6%
  • Spain6%
  • Italy6%
  • France6%

Gender split

Female92%
Male8%
Other0%

About MORGAN SIMIANER

MORGAN SIMIANER is a mega food and drink content creator based in los-angeles, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.1M, with an average engagement rate of 0.7% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (52%), Germany (13%), and Australia (10%), which makes MORGAN SIMIANER a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is MORGAN SIMIANER's engagement rate?
0.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does MORGAN SIMIANER have?
1.1M combined, with 1.1M on Instagram.
Does MORGAN SIMIANER accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is MORGAN SIMIANER verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you MORGAN SIMIANER? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.