MD

Morgan De Toi Officiel

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • France • EN

Bienvenue sur le compte officiel Morgan ! Postez vos looks avec le #MorganDeToi et #MyMorganCrush et taguez @morgandetoiofficiel ! #MorganLovesYou

Combined followers
223K
Engagement rate
0.2%
Estimated reach / post
539
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France48%
  • Italy29%
  • Switzerland10%
  • Lithuania5%
  • Colombia5%
  • Thailand5%

Gender split

Female86%
Male14%
Other0%

About Morgan De Toi Officiel

Morgan De Toi Officiel is a mid-tier food and drink content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 223K, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (48%), Italy (29%), and Switzerland (10%), which makes Morgan De Toi Officiel a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Morgan De Toi Officiel's engagement rate?
0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Morgan De Toi Officiel have?
223K combined, with 223K on Instagram.
Does Morgan De Toi Officiel accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Morgan De Toi Officiel verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Morgan De Toi Officiel? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.