JV

Julie Vu

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • vancouver, Canada • EN

✈️ Luxury travel & lifestyle 🇨🇦 Big Brother Canada 9 🏳️‍⚧️ Miss International Queen Canada

Combined followers
225K
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
406
Audience auth score
95/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States41%
  • Canada24%
  • United Kingdom18%
  • Germany12%
  • Mexico6%

Gender split

Female80%
Male20%
Other0%

About Julie Vu

Julie Vu is a mid-tier models content creator based in vancouver, Canada. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 225K, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 95 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (41%), Canada (24%), and United Kingdom (18%), which makes Julie Vu a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Julie Vu's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Julie Vu have?
225K combined, with 225K on Instagram.
Does Julie Vu accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Julie Vu verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Julie Vu? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.