Mey Kitten 🐱
Micro-influencer • Turkey • EN
Our vision is to create a world filled with unconditional love where pets & their people thrive 🐱🐶 New Customer Coupon👇🏽 SOCIAL10 for 10% off
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States29%
- Italy17%
- Russia13%
- Philippines13%
- Sweden8%
- Argentina8%
- Iraq8%
- Germany4%
Gender split
About Mey Kitten 🐱
Mey Kitten 🐱 is a micro pets content creator based in Turkey. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 88K and an audience authenticity score of 76 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (29%), Italy (17%), and Russia (13%), which makes Mey Kitten 🐱 a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- How many followers does Mey Kitten 🐱 have?
- 88K combined, with 88K on Instagram.
- Does Mey Kitten 🐱 accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Mey Kitten 🐱 verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Mey Kitten 🐱? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Travel Vacations Nature
Colombia
🔻Apply to be featured🔻
Travel Adventure Nature
Egypt
Fervor (noun): Intense and passionate feeling. Follow us for the best travel, nature and adventures. · ⬇️ Apply to be featured: ⬇️
Travel | Vacations | Nature
Czech Republic
Fervor (noun): intense and passionate feeling. · Discover the best travel spots with us. · ⬇️ Apply to be featured: ⬇️
African beauty
Republic Of The Congo
African Beauty Media 🌍✨ · Culture • Beauté • Humour africain · +1.7M community worldwide · 📩 Business & Media Partnerships · 👇 Official Page