Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing
Micro-influencer • Poland • EN
💄 Pomagam kobietom odkryć i pielęgnować pewność siebie ✨ Stylizacje plus size, make up & real talk o ciałopozytywności 📸 Zapraszam do mojego świata
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Poland58%
- Russia16%
- Brazil11%
- Portugal5%
- Ukraine5%
- Germany5%
Gender split
About Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing
Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing is a micro models content creator based in Poland. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 20K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 64 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Poland (58%), Russia (16%), and Brazil (11%), which makes Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing's engagement rate?
- 0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing have?
- 20K combined, with 20K on Instagram.
- Does Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️