MM

Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Poland • EN

💄 Pomagam kobietom odkryć i pielęgnować pewność siebie ✨ Stylizacje plus size, make up & real talk o ciałopozytywności 📸 Zapraszam do mojego świata

Combined followers
20K
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
258
Audience auth score
64/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Poland58%
  • Russia16%
  • Brazil11%
  • Portugal5%
  • Ukraine5%
  • Germany5%

Gender split

Female52%
Male48%
Other0%

About Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing

Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing is a micro models content creator based in Poland. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 20K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 64 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Poland (58%), Russia (16%), and Brazil (11%), which makes Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing's engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing have?
20K combined, with 20K on Instagram.
Does Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Marta Mieczkowska · Curvy Model · MUA · Social Media Marketing? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.