LT

LA TÓXICA ☣️

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • los-angeles, United States • EN

Born and raised in Miami.

Combined followers
1.8M
Engagement rate
1.6%
Estimated reach / post
44K
Audience auth score
83/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Mexico23%
  • United States20%
  • Spain15%
  • Colombia13%
  • Croatia5%
  • Canada5%
  • Netherlands5%
  • Dominican Republic5%

Gender split

Female67%
Male33%
Other0%

About LA TÓXICA ☣️

LA TÓXICA ☣️ is a mega food and drink content creator based in los-angeles, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.8M, with an average engagement rate of 1.6% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Mexico (23%), United States (20%), and Spain (15%), which makes LA TÓXICA ☣️ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is LA TÓXICA ☣️'s engagement rate?
1.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does LA TÓXICA ☣️ have?
1.8M combined, with 1.8M on Instagram.
Does LA TÓXICA ☣️ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is LA TÓXICA ☣️ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you LA TÓXICA ☣️? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.