LA TÓXICA ☣️
Mega-influencer • los-angeles, United States • EN
Born and raised in Miami.
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Mexico23%
- United States20%
- Spain15%
- Colombia13%
- Croatia5%
- Canada5%
- Netherlands5%
- Dominican Republic5%
Gender split
About LA TÓXICA ☣️
LA TÓXICA ☣️ is a mega food and drink content creator based in los-angeles, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.8M, with an average engagement rate of 1.6% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Mexico (23%), United States (20%), and Spain (15%), which makes LA TÓXICA ☣️ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is LA TÓXICA ☣️'s engagement rate?
- 1.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does LA TÓXICA ☣️ have?
- 1.8M combined, with 1.8M on Instagram.
- Does LA TÓXICA ☣️ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is LA TÓXICA ☣️ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you LA TÓXICA ☣️? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
✈️ travelblogger · 🌎 turismo · 🍽️ foodie · 🗺️Veni a conocer el mundo conmigo · Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomía · 📩carutips@gmail.com · 📍Buenos Aires 🇦🇷
Food Network
India
The official Instagram for @FoodNetwork🍴 · Find the recipes featured on our page:
Chef Raneem | الشيف رنيم
Jordan
Content creator👩🏻🍳 · 📍Jordan · For business inquiries: 00962796706729 · Brand ambassador : @lacrima.middleeast @letsbake_jo