MC

Manon Cąná Škoviènová

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • paris, France • EN

Makeupartist Hairstylist Work with artist, celebrity & brand

Combined followers
5.9K
Engagement rate
5.0%
Estimated reach / post
435
Audience auth score
83/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States50%
  • France38%
  • United Arab Emirates13%

Gender split

Female71%
Male29%
Other0%

About Manon Cąná Škoviènová

Manon Cąná Škoviènová is a nano beauty content creator based in paris, France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 5.9K, with an average engagement rate of 5.0% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (50%), France (38%), and United Arab Emirates (13%), which makes Manon Cąná Škoviènová a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Manon Cąná Škoviènová's engagement rate?
5.0% on average across their active platforms. That is solid performance for the nano tier.
How many followers does Manon Cąná Škoviènová have?
5.9K combined, with 5.9K on Instagram.
Does Manon Cąná Škoviènová accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Manon Cąná Škoviènová verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Manon Cąná Škoviènová? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.