JCUnclaimed
Jill Colonna | French Food Paris
Nano-influencer โข paris, France โข EN
๐ซ๐ท Easy French recipes & food finds ๐ Less sugar, more flavour โ From Paris, sharing France like a local
Combined followers
6.5K
Engagement rate
1.1%
Estimated reach / post
106
Audience auth score
91/100
Platforms
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- France50%
- United States40%
- Croatia10%
Gender split
Female78%
Male22%
Other0%
About Jill Colonna | French Food Paris
Jill Colonna | French Food Paris is a nano content creator based in paris, France. Across 0 platforms their combined audience is 6.5K, with an average engagement rate of 1.1% and an audience authenticity score of 91 out of 100.
The audience skews toward France (50%), United States (40%), and Croatia (10%), which makes Jill Colonna | French Food Paris a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Jill Colonna | French Food Paris's engagement rate?
- 1.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
- How many followers does Jill Colonna | French Food Paris have?
- 6.5K combined.
- Does Jill Colonna | French Food Paris accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Jill Colonna | French Food Paris verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Jill Colonna | French Food Paris? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.