JC

Jill Colonna | French Food Paris

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer โ€ข paris, France โ€ข EN

๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Easy French recipes & food finds ๐Ÿ“ Less sugar, more flavour โ˜• From Paris, sharing France like a local

Combined followers
6.5K
Engagement rate
1.1%
Estimated reach / post
106
Audience auth score
91/100

Platforms

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France50%
  • United States40%
  • Croatia10%

Gender split

Female78%
Male22%
Other0%

About Jill Colonna | French Food Paris

Jill Colonna | French Food Paris is a nano content creator based in paris, France. Across 0 platforms their combined audience is 6.5K, with an average engagement rate of 1.1% and an audience authenticity score of 91 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (50%), United States (40%), and Croatia (10%), which makes Jill Colonna | French Food Paris a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Jill Colonna | French Food Paris's engagement rate?
1.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does Jill Colonna | French Food Paris have?
6.5K combined.
Does Jill Colonna | French Food Paris accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Jill Colonna | French Food Paris verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Jill Colonna | French Food Paris? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.