LC

Los Chicaneros

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • • EN

P.O BOX 2588, Orlando, FL, 32802 Management: @stayonsocial

Combined followers
6.0M
Engagement rate
5.5%
Estimated reach / post
490K
Audience auth score
86/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States20%
  • Spain17%
  • Colombia10%
  • Mexico8%
  • Venezuela6%
  • Argentina5%
  • Dominican Republic4%
  • Peru4%

Gender split

Female69%
Male31%
Other0%

About Los Chicaneros

Los Chicaneros is a mega models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 6.0M, with an average engagement rate of 5.5% and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (20%), Spain (17%), and Colombia (10%), which makes Los Chicaneros a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Los Chicaneros's engagement rate?
5.5% on average across their active platforms. That is solid performance for the mega tier.
How many followers does Los Chicaneros have?
6.0M combined, with 6.0M on Instagram.
Does Los Chicaneros accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Los Chicaneros verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Los Chicaneros? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.