LJ

Linjer Jewelry

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Hong Kong • EN

✨Ethical, sustainable, fine jewelry designed for thoughtful individuals✨

Combined followers
338K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
3
Audience auth score
99/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States22%
  • Germany17%
  • Spain14%
  • Türkiye10%
  • Canada7%
  • United Kingdom5%
  • Bangladesh3%
  • Belgium3%

Gender split

Female86%
Male14%
Other0%

About Linjer Jewelry

Linjer Jewelry is a mid-tier models content creator based in Hong Kong. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 338K and an audience authenticity score of 99 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (22%), Germany (17%), and Spain (14%), which makes Linjer Jewelry a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Linjer Jewelry have?
338K combined, with 338K on Instagram.
Does Linjer Jewelry accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Linjer Jewelry verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Linjer Jewelry? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.