DS

Delilah Summer Parillo

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Spain • EN

🐒 NEXT

Combined followers
120K
Engagement rate
1.7%
Estimated reach / post
3.1K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States30%
  • Mexico17%
  • United Kingdom15%
  • Türkiye9%
  • Sweden9%
  • Ireland6%
  • Spain6%
  • Russia4%

Gender split

Female62%
Male38%
Other0%

About Delilah Summer Parillo

Delilah Summer Parillo is a mid-tier models content creator based in Spain. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 120K, with an average engagement rate of 1.7% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (30%), Mexico (17%), and United Kingdom (15%), which makes Delilah Summer Parillo a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Delilah Summer Parillo's engagement rate?
1.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Delilah Summer Parillo have?
120K combined, with 120K on Instagram.
Does Delilah Summer Parillo accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Delilah Summer Parillo verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Delilah Summer Parillo? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.