LT

Leslie Torres | online coach for women

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Mexico • EN

certified personal trainer fitness lover 🧘🏻‍♀️ | nutrition student 🥑 fitness for the girls 💌leslietorres.collabs@gmail.com

Combined followers
28K
Engagement rate
1.3%
Estimated reach / post
523
Audience auth score
85/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Mexico43%
  • Brazil36%
  • Poland21%

Gender split

Female38%
Male63%
Other0%

About Leslie Torres | online coach for women

Leslie Torres | online coach for women is a micro food and drink content creator based in Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 28K, with an average engagement rate of 1.3% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Mexico (43%), Brazil (36%), and Poland (21%), which makes Leslie Torres | online coach for women a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Leslie Torres | online coach for women's engagement rate?
1.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Leslie Torres | online coach for women have?
28K combined, with 28K on Instagram.
Does Leslie Torres | online coach for women accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Leslie Torres | online coach for women verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Leslie Torres | online coach for women? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.