Leslie Torres | online coach for women
Micro-influencer • Mexico • EN
certified personal trainer fitness lover 🧘🏻♀️ | nutrition student 🥑 fitness for the girls 💌leslietorres.collabs@gmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Mexico43%
- Brazil36%
- Poland21%
Gender split
About Leslie Torres | online coach for women
Leslie Torres | online coach for women is a micro food and drink content creator based in Mexico. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 28K, with an average engagement rate of 1.3% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Mexico (43%), Brazil (36%), and Poland (21%), which makes Leslie Torres | online coach for women a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Leslie Torres | online coach for women's engagement rate?
- 1.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Leslie Torres | online coach for women have?
- 28K combined, with 28K on Instagram.
- Does Leslie Torres | online coach for women accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Leslie Torres | online coach for women verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Leslie Torres | online coach for women? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
✈️ travelblogger · 🌎 turismo · 🍽️ foodie · 🗺️Veni a conocer el mundo conmigo · Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomía · 📩carutips@gmail.com · 📍Buenos Aires 🇦🇷
Food Network
India
The official Instagram for @FoodNetwork🍴 · Find the recipes featured on our page:
Chef Raneem | الشيف رنيم
Jordan
Content creator👩🏻🍳 · 📍Jordan · For business inquiries: 00962796706729 · Brand ambassador : @lacrima.middleeast @letsbake_jo