LV

Leia Vita Marasovich

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • Colombia • EN

culture | ecology | thought storytelling𓆃 creative directing + strategy𓁹 regenerative thinking ••• photo + video ᯤ @jaguarsiembra @wearejellyshot

Combined followers
9.9K
Engagement rate
0.3%
Estimated reach / post
40
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States33%
  • France22%
  • Namibia11%
  • Morocco11%
  • United Kingdom11%
  • Colombia11%

Gender split

Female80%
Male20%
Other0%

About Leia Vita Marasovich

Leia Vita Marasovich is a nano food and drink content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 9.9K, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (33%), France (22%), and Namibia (11%), which makes Leia Vita Marasovich a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Leia Vita Marasovich's engagement rate?
0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does Leia Vita Marasovich have?
9.9K combined, with 9.9K on Instagram.
Does Leia Vita Marasovich accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Leia Vita Marasovich verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Leia Vita Marasovich? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.