La Petite Gaby
Mid-tier influencer • France • EN
➿| Tips respectueux de tes cheveux & pas que 🌿| Routines capillaire personnalisées 📖| Mon livre pour des boucles ✨ ⬇️| + d'infos
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- France63%
- Switzerland25%
- Germany13%
Gender split
About La Petite Gaby
La Petite Gaby is a mid-tier models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 188K, with an average engagement rate of 1.4% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.
The audience skews toward France (63%), Switzerland (25%), and Germany (13%), which makes La Petite Gaby a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is La Petite Gaby's engagement rate?
- 1.4% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does La Petite Gaby have?
- 188K combined, with 188K on Instagram.
- Does La Petite Gaby accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is La Petite Gaby verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you La Petite Gaby? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️