LP

La Petite Gaby

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • France • EN

➿| Tips respectueux de tes cheveux & pas que 🌿| Routines capillaire personnalisées 📖| Mon livre pour des boucles ✨ ⬇️| + d'infos

Combined followers
188K
Engagement rate
1.4%
Estimated reach / post
3.9K
Audience auth score
84/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France63%
  • Switzerland25%
  • Germany13%

Gender split

Female94%
Male6%
Other0%

About La Petite Gaby

La Petite Gaby is a mid-tier models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 188K, with an average engagement rate of 1.4% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (63%), Switzerland (25%), and Germany (13%), which makes La Petite Gaby a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is La Petite Gaby's engagement rate?
1.4% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does La Petite Gaby have?
188K combined, with 188K on Instagram.
Does La Petite Gaby accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is La Petite Gaby verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you La Petite Gaby? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.