Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady
Micro-influencer • France • EN
🇫🇷 Vintage model, artist & elegance 🕰️ 𝟤𝟢𝓈 𝓉𝑜 6𝟢𝓈 vintage fashion 🎞️ Old Hollywood lover 💌 DM for collabs
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- France38%
- United States21%
- Russia10%
- Estonia3%
- Türkiye3%
- Romania3%
- Spain3%
- Poland3%
Gender split
About Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady
Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady is a micro models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 68K, with an average engagement rate of 1.7% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.
The audience skews toward France (38%), United States (21%), and Russia (10%), which makes Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady's engagement rate?
- 1.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady have?
- 68K combined, with 68K on Instagram.
- Does Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️