ES

Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • France • EN

🇫🇷 Vintage model, artist & elegance 🕰️ 𝟤𝟢𝓈 𝓉𝑜 6𝟢𝓈 vintage fashion 🎞️ Old Hollywood lover 💌 DM for collabs

Combined followers
68K
Engagement rate
1.7%
Estimated reach / post
1.8K
Audience auth score
85/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France38%
  • United States21%
  • Russia10%
  • Estonia3%
  • Türkiye3%
  • Romania3%
  • Spain3%
  • Poland3%

Gender split

Female79%
Male21%
Other0%

About Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady

Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady is a micro models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 68K, with an average engagement rate of 1.7% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (38%), United States (21%), and Russia (10%), which makes Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady's engagement rate?
1.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady have?
68K combined, with 68K on Instagram.
Does Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Eloïse Sardano | Vintage Lady? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.