JA

Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • United States • EN

🥦Help your picky kid eat veggies and have a good relationship with food! 🍝How to help kids try foods & what to feed them 🌈 Start here👇

Combined followers
2.0M
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
86/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States39%
  • Canada20%
  • Australia11%
  • Türkiye8%
  • Egypt3%
  • United Arab Emirates3%
  • Japan3%
  • United Kingdom3%

Gender split

Female77%
Male23%
Other0%

About Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color

Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color is a mega food and drink content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 2.0M and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (39%), Canada (20%), and Australia (11%), which makes Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color have?
2.0M combined, with 2.0M on Instagram.
Does Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.