Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color
Mega-influencer • United States • EN
🥦Help your picky kid eat veggies and have a good relationship with food! 🍝How to help kids try foods & what to feed them 🌈 Start here👇
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States39%
- Canada20%
- Australia11%
- Türkiye8%
- Egypt3%
- United Arab Emirates3%
- Japan3%
- United Kingdom3%
Gender split
About Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color
Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color is a mega food and drink content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 2.0M and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (39%), Canada (20%), and Australia (11%), which makes Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- How many followers does Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color have?
- 2.0M combined, with 2.0M on Instagram.
- Does Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Jennifer Anderson MSPH, RDN | Kids Eat in Color? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
✈️ travelblogger · 🌎 turismo · 🍽️ foodie · 🗺️Veni a conocer el mundo conmigo · Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomía · 📩carutips@gmail.com · 📍Buenos Aires 🇦🇷
Food Network
India
The official Instagram for @FoodNetwork🍴 · Find the recipes featured on our page:
Chef Raneem | الشيف رنيم
Jordan
Content creator👩🏻🍳 · 📍Jordan · For business inquiries: 00962796706729 · Brand ambassador : @lacrima.middleeast @letsbake_jo