Audience snapshot
Top countries
- India22%
- Colombia16%
- Spain12%
- Mexico11%
- United States7%
- Brazil5%
- Argentina4%
- Russia4%
Gender split
About KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛
KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ is a mega models content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 11M, with an average engagement rate of 1.5% and an audience authenticity score of 77 out of 100.
The audience skews toward India (22%), Colombia (16%), and Spain (12%), which makes KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛'s engagement rate?
- 1.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
- How many followers does KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ have?
- 11M combined, with 11M on Instagram.
- Does KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️