KK

KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Colombia • EN

In God We Trust @kingrecords

Combined followers
11M
Engagement rate
1.5%
Estimated reach / post
248K
Audience auth score
77/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • India22%
  • Colombia16%
  • Spain12%
  • Mexico11%
  • United States7%
  • Brazil5%
  • Argentina4%
  • Russia4%

Gender split

Female45%
Male55%
Other0%

About KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛

KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ is a mega models content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 11M, with an average engagement rate of 1.5% and an audience authenticity score of 77 out of 100.

The audience skews toward India (22%), Colombia (16%), and Spain (12%), which makes KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛'s engagement rate?
1.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ have?
11M combined, with 11M on Instagram.
Does KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you KR KEVIN ROLDAN ♛? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.