S&

SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • United States • EN

PR/collab: DM or e-mail katerynapoe@yahoo.com Amika Ambassador

Combined followers
26K
Engagement rate
2.2%
Estimated reach / post
839
Audience auth score
86/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States30%
  • Russia15%
  • Romania10%
  • United Kingdom10%
  • Canada5%
  • Estonia5%
  • Nigeria5%
  • Mexico5%

Gender split

Female90%
Male10%
Other0%

About SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST

SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST is a micro models content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 26K, with an average engagement rate of 2.2% and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (30%), Russia (15%), and Romania (10%), which makes SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST's engagement rate?
2.2% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST have?
26K combined, with 26K on Instagram.
Does SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.