SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST
Micro-influencer • United States • EN
PR/collab: DM or e-mail katerynapoe@yahoo.com Amika Ambassador
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States30%
- Russia15%
- Romania10%
- United Kingdom10%
- Canada5%
- Estonia5%
- Nigeria5%
- Mexico5%
Gender split
About SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST
SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST is a micro models content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 26K, with an average engagement rate of 2.2% and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (30%), Russia (15%), and Romania (10%), which makes SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST's engagement rate?
- 2.2% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST have?
- 26K combined, with 26K on Instagram.
- Does SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you SKINCARE & MAKEUP ENTHUSIAST? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️