I

INZKITCHEN

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • France • EN

› +1 Million Followers / YouTube › Youtubeur/Influencer › 📩 inzkitchenwork@gmail.com

Combined followers
240K
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
79/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France63%
  • Georgia25%
  • Reunion13%

Gender split

Female44%
Male56%
Other0%

About INZKITCHEN

INZKITCHEN is a mid-tier food and drink content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 240K and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (63%), Georgia (25%), and Reunion (13%), which makes INZKITCHEN a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does INZKITCHEN have?
240K combined, with 240K on Instagram.
Does INZKITCHEN accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is INZKITCHEN verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you INZKITCHEN? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.