INZKITCHEN
Mid-tier influencer • France • EN
› +1 Million Followers / YouTube › Youtubeur/Influencer › 📩 inzkitchenwork@gmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- France63%
- Georgia25%
- Reunion13%
Gender split
About INZKITCHEN
INZKITCHEN is a mid-tier food and drink content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 240K and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.
The audience skews toward France (63%), Georgia (25%), and Reunion (13%), which makes INZKITCHEN a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- How many followers does INZKITCHEN have?
- 240K combined, with 240K on Instagram.
- Does INZKITCHEN accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is INZKITCHEN verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you INZKITCHEN? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
👩🍳 Celebrity MasterChef | Author · 🍛 Authentic Indian recipes & stories · 🌍 Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine · 🤝 Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Carolina Abriani
buenos-aires, Argentina
✈️ travelblogger · 🌎 turismo · 🍽️ foodie · 🗺️Veni a conocer el mundo conmigo · Viajes | Experiencias | Gastronomía · 📩carutips@gmail.com · 📍Buenos Aires 🇦🇷
Food Network
India
The official Instagram for @FoodNetwork🍴 · Find the recipes featured on our page:
Chef Raneem | الشيف رنيم
Jordan
Content creator👩🏻🍳 · 📍Jordan · For business inquiries: 00962796706729 · Brand ambassador : @lacrima.middleeast @letsbake_jo