IM

Idina Menzel

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • los-angeles, United States • EN

Mom, wife, daughter, sister, performer, fave meal: bagels w/ lox & cream cheese #TMOLMTour Summer ‘24 @RedwoodMusical Broadway ‘25

Combined followers
1.3M
Engagement rate
0.8%
Estimated reach / post
15K
Audience auth score
86/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States38%
  • United Kingdom13%
  • France10%
  • Russia10%
  • Philippines5%
  • New Zealand5%
  • Argentina5%
  • Mexico5%

Gender split

Female82%
Male18%
Other0%

About Idina Menzel

Idina Menzel is a mega food and drink content creator based in los-angeles, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.3M, with an average engagement rate of 0.8% and an audience authenticity score of 86 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (38%), United Kingdom (13%), and France (10%), which makes Idina Menzel a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Idina Menzel's engagement rate?
0.8% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Idina Menzel have?
1.3M combined, with 1.3M on Instagram.
Does Idina Menzel accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Idina Menzel verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Idina Menzel? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.