EB

Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer โ€ข โ€ข EN

๐Ÿ’…๐Ÿผ| Manicurista ๐Ÿ’„| Beauty Content Creator ๐Ÿ’–| Creando mi mejor versiรณn ๐Ÿ“จ | eribarsan99@gmail.com

Combined followers
4.4K
Engagement rate
7.8%
Estimated reach / post
516
Audience auth score
83/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain40%
  • Colombia30%
  • South Korea10%
  • Peru10%
  • Chile10%

Gender split

Female84%
Male16%
Other0%

About Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator

Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator is a nano models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 4.4K, with an average engagement rate of 7.8% and an audience authenticity score of 83 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (40%), Colombia (30%), and South Korea (10%), which makes Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator's engagement rate?
7.8% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the nano tier.
How many followers does Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator have?
4.4K combined, with 4.4K on TikTok.
Does Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Erika B ๐ŸŽ€ | Content Creator? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.