H|

Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer • Germany • EN

♒️ 🪩 Möglicherweise in einem Hyperfokus 💌 Sauerteig, Sport, Bücher, Games, Festivals ✨

Combined followers
15K
Engagement rate
2.4%
Estimated reach / post
527
Audience auth score
100/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Germany50%
  • France25%
  • Egypt13%
  • Paraguay13%

Gender split

Female73%
Male27%
Other0%

About Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC

Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC is a micro models content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 15K, with an average engagement rate of 2.4% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Germany (50%), France (25%), and Egypt (13%), which makes Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC's engagement rate?
2.4% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC have?
15K combined, with 15K on Instagram.
Does Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.