Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC
Micro-influencer • Germany • EN
♒️ 🪩 Möglicherweise in einem Hyperfokus 💌 Sauerteig, Sport, Bücher, Games, Festivals ✨
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Germany50%
- France25%
- Egypt13%
- Paraguay13%
Gender split
About Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC
Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC is a micro models content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 15K, with an average engagement rate of 2.4% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Germany (50%), France (25%), and Egypt (13%), which makes Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC's engagement rate?
- 2.4% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC have?
- 15K combined, with 15K on Instagram.
- Does Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Hannah | Festivals, modeling & von allem etwas | UGC? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️