CS

Competition Suit

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer โ€ข Germany โ€ข EN

๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท French Touch ๐Ÿ‘™ Stage & Posing,Fit model ๐ŸŒ Shipping Worldwide with DHL ~ Built for the stage, born to shine ~

Combined followers
24K
Engagement rate
1.6%
Estimated reach / post
565
Audience auth score
92/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain20%
  • France17%
  • Russia13%
  • United Kingdom7%
  • United States7%
  • Brazil7%
  • Italy7%
  • Ukraine3%

Gender split

Female94%
Male6%
Other0%

About Competition Suit

Competition Suit is a micro models content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 24K, with an average engagement rate of 1.6% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (20%), France (17%), and Russia (13%), which makes Competition Suit a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Competition Suit's engagement rate?
1.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Competition Suit have?
24K combined, with 24K on Instagram.
Does Competition Suit accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Competition Suit verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Competition Suit? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.