Yass | UGC Beauty Creator
Nano-influencer โข France โข EN
UGC Creator โข Skincare & Beauty Curated routines. Elevated glow. NYC ร Paris Serious about skin. Soft about glam. ๐ฉ glowwithyass@gmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States25%
- France19%
- Spain13%
- United Kingdom13%
- Germany6%
- Thailand6%
- Portugal6%
- India6%
Gender split
About Yass | UGC Beauty Creator
Yass | UGC Beauty Creator is a nano beauty content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 6.1K, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (25%), France (19%), and Spain (13%), which makes Yass | UGC Beauty Creator a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Yass | UGC Beauty Creator's engagement rate?
- 0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
- How many followers does Yass | UGC Beauty Creator have?
- 6.1K combined, with 6.1K on Instagram.
- Does Yass | UGC Beauty Creator accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Yass | UGC Beauty Creator verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Yass | UGC Beauty Creator? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
SHAGUN GUPTA | INDIAโS PMU & AESTHETIC BEAUTY PIONEER
mumbai, India
๐ Multi Awarded with 20+ Years Experience ยท ๐Philanthropist & Global Educator ยท ๐ Aesthetic Academy ๐ ยท Beauty Scientist with 10+ In House Beauty Products
Julia Kozhukhova/Travel/Family/UGC
moscow, Russia
My tg: @juliaska1 ยท ๐ Moscow ยท Educator on maternity leave, Blogger in the Evening. ยท ะกะพัััะด. @pr.juliaska
Shivam Salwan || Fitness Trainer
India
๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐ ยท CLIENT RESULTS IN HIGHLIGHTS๐๐ฎ๐ณ ยท Whatsapp to TRANSFORM๐ฏโฌ๏ธ ยท Daily Fitness Tips ๐ช๐ป ยท VEGETARIAN ๐โค๏ธ๐ฟ
Organic Traveller | Skincare
lahore, Pakistan
RESULTS BASED skincare + High quality ingredients๐งฌ ยท VISIT WEBSITE TO ORDER ๐ ยท Helpline: 04232301091