Y|

Yass | UGC Beauty Creator

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer โ€ข France โ€ข EN

UGC Creator โ€ข Skincare & Beauty Curated routines. Elevated glow. NYC ร— Paris Serious about skin. Soft about glam. ๐Ÿ“ฉ glowwithyass@gmail.com

Combined followers
6.1K
Engagement rate
0.2%
Estimated reach / post
19
Audience auth score
79/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States25%
  • France19%
  • Spain13%
  • United Kingdom13%
  • Germany6%
  • Thailand6%
  • Portugal6%
  • India6%

Gender split

Female94%
Male6%
Other0%

About Yass | UGC Beauty Creator

Yass | UGC Beauty Creator is a nano beauty content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 6.1K, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (25%), France (19%), and Spain (13%), which makes Yass | UGC Beauty Creator a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Yass | UGC Beauty Creator's engagement rate?
0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does Yass | UGC Beauty Creator have?
6.1K combined, with 6.1K on Instagram.
Does Yass | UGC Beauty Creator accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Yass | UGC Beauty Creator verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Yass | UGC Beauty Creator? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.