GR

Gaia Repossi

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • paris, France • EN

Creative Director @repossi @lvmh - I follow the footsteps of my father & grandfather- Ashtangi / Plant based diet 💎

Combined followers
1.1M
Engagement rate
0.0%
Estimated reach / post
124
Audience auth score
92/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Brazil23%
  • United States15%
  • Spain13%
  • Georgia8%
  • Ukraine8%
  • South Africa5%
  • Russia5%
  • Switzerland5%

Gender split

Female77%
Male23%
Other0%

About Gaia Repossi

Gaia Repossi is a mega food and drink content creator based in paris, France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 1.1M, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Brazil (23%), United States (15%), and Spain (13%), which makes Gaia Repossi a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Gaia Repossi's engagement rate?
0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Gaia Repossi have?
1.1M combined, with 1.1M on Instagram.
Does Gaia Repossi accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Gaia Repossi verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Gaia Repossi? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.