FS

Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • India • EN

Addictive.funny.stress reliever! DM FOR PAID PROMOTIONS DM FOR CREDITS AND REMOVAL @stake code - FUDDU

Combined followers
2.9M
Engagement rate
-
Estimated reach / post
-
Audience auth score
75/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • India70%
  • United Kingdom17%
  • Philippines13%

Gender split

Female53%
Male47%
Other0%

About Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda

Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda is a mega models content creator based in India. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 2.9M and an audience authenticity score of 75 out of 100.

The audience skews toward India (70%), United Kingdom (17%), and Philippines (13%), which makes Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

How many followers does Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda have?
2.9M combined, with 2.9M on Instagram.
Does Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Fuddu Sperm️ | Gags Unlimited - Achal Manchanda? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.