GP

Going private in 5 minutes!

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • • EN

Combined followers
683K
Engagement rate
0.7%
Estimated reach / post
6.8K
Audience auth score
96/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States20%
  • United Kingdom16%
  • Germany12%
  • Australia8%
  • Netherlands8%
  • Spain8%
  • India8%
  • Democratic Republic Of The Congo8%

Gender split

Female76%
Male24%
Other0%

About Going private in 5 minutes!

Going private in 5 minutes! is a macro models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 683K, with an average engagement rate of 0.7% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (20%), United Kingdom (16%), and Germany (12%), which makes Going private in 5 minutes! a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Going private in 5 minutes!'s engagement rate?
0.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Going private in 5 minutes! have?
683K combined, with 683K on Instagram.
Does Going private in 5 minutes! accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Going private in 5 minutes! verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Going private in 5 minutes!? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.