FF

FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • France • EN

Bringing 50 of the world’s best freeriders to the most epic peaks. 🏔️ #HomeOfFreeride Want to join? @fwtqualifier @fwtjunior Discover more ⬇️

Combined followers
762K
Engagement rate
0.7%
Estimated reach / post
7.8K
Audience auth score
97/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia24%
  • United States11%
  • France10%
  • Kazakhstan8%
  • Canada6%
  • United Kingdom5%
  • Spain5%
  • Austria5%

Gender split

Female28%
Male72%
Other0%

About FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance

FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance is a macro lifestyle content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 762K, with an average engagement rate of 0.7% and an audience authenticity score of 97 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (24%), United States (11%), and France (10%), which makes FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance's engagement rate?
0.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance have?
762K combined, with 762K on Instagram.
Does FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you FIS Freeride World Tour by Peak Performance? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.