F

FedEx

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • United States • EN

Where now meets next. #FedEx

Combined followers
344K
Engagement rate
0.5%
Estimated reach / post
2.5K
Audience auth score
85/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States21%
  • Mexico16%
  • Brazil11%
  • United Kingdom11%
  • Tunisia5%
  • Russia5%
  • Germany5%
  • Poland5%

Gender split

Female47%
Male53%
Other0%

About FedEx

FedEx is a mid-tier food and drink content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 344K, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 85 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (21%), Mexico (16%), and Brazil (11%), which makes FedEx a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is FedEx's engagement rate?
0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does FedEx have?
344K combined, with 344K on Instagram.
Does FedEx accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is FedEx verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you FedEx? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.