BE

Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC

Unclaimed

Nano-influencer • Spain • EN

Dejé la zona de confort para perseguir mis sueños. •YESSTYLE:5%:BEB2738 https://friends.charlottetilbury.com/s/beleneb

Combined followers
6.9K
Engagement rate
0.3%
Estimated reach / post
36
Audience auth score
66/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain24%
  • Germany23%
  • Italy17%
  • Mexico9%
  • United States3%
  • Canada3%
  • United Kingdom2%
  • Argentina2%

Gender split

Female94%
Male6%
Other0%

About Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC

Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC is a nano models content creator based in Spain. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 6.9K, with an average engagement rate of 0.3% and an audience authenticity score of 66 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (24%), Germany (23%), and Italy (17%), which makes Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC's engagement rate?
0.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the nano tier.
How many followers does Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC have?
6.9K combined, with 6.9K on Instagram.
Does Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Belen Encinas |Modelo y Creadora UGC? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.