E

Earthtalant

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • India • EN

🤞 Daily posting something new ❤️ 😍 Unique & Entertainment 🙌

Combined followers
2.6M
Engagement rate
0.1%
Estimated reach / post
2.6K
Audience auth score
80/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia36%
  • Brazil11%
  • Spain10%
  • United States10%
  • Türkiye8%
  • Kazakhstan5%
  • Germany3%
  • Uganda3%

Gender split

Female49%
Male51%
Other0%

About Earthtalant

Earthtalant is a mega models content creator based in India. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 2.6M, with an average engagement rate of 0.1% and an audience authenticity score of 80 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (36%), Brazil (11%), and Spain (10%), which makes Earthtalant a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Earthtalant's engagement rate?
0.1% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Earthtalant have?
2.6M combined, with 2.6M on Instagram.
Does Earthtalant accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Earthtalant verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Earthtalant? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.