DF

Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Dominican Republic • EN

❤ Amo cocinar en leña comida 100% criolla y orgánica, cotiza tú cocinao 😍 📱829-795-7762 🪵🥰🇩🇴 🎥Youtube y Facebook 👇🏽

Combined followers
397K
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
5.0K
Audience auth score
74/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States43%
  • Dominican Republic36%
  • Italy21%

Gender split

Female47%
Male53%
Other0%

About Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴

Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 is a mid-tier models content creator based in Dominican Republic. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 397K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 74 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (43%), Dominican Republic (36%), and Italy (21%), which makes Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴's engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 have?
397K combined, with 397K on Instagram.
Does Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.