Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴
Mid-tier influencer • Dominican Republic • EN
❤ Amo cocinar en leña comida 100% criolla y orgánica, cotiza tú cocinao 😍 📱829-795-7762 🪵🥰🇩🇴 🎥Youtube y Facebook 👇🏽
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States43%
- Dominican Republic36%
- Italy21%
Gender split
About Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴
Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 is a mid-tier models content creator based in Dominican Republic. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 397K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 74 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (43%), Dominican Republic (36%), and Italy (21%), which makes Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴's engagement rate?
- 0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 have?
- 397K combined, with 397K on Instagram.
- Does Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴 verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Dominican Food Cusine 🪵🇩🇴? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️