DD

Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación

Unclaimed

Mega-influencer • Colombia • EN

querido diario, aquí ya nada es como antes, ni siquiera yo. 👇🏻 Libros | App de bienestar

Combined followers
3.4M
Engagement rate
0.7%
Estimated reach / post
35K
Audience auth score
70/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Spain35%
  • Mexico12%
  • Argentina10%
  • Colombia8%
  • United States6%
  • Chile3%
  • Venezuela2%
  • Cuba2%

Gender split

Female82%
Male18%
Other0%

About Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación

Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación is a mega models content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 3.4M, with an average engagement rate of 0.7% and an audience authenticity score of 70 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Spain (35%), Mexico (12%), and Argentina (10%), which makes Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación's engagement rate?
0.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mega tier.
How many followers does Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación have?
3.4M combined, with 3.4M on Instagram.
Does Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Diario de Reflexión | frases y motivación? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.