NC

Neider Criollo

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer โ€ข Colombia โ€ข EN

SEMIFINALISTA DESAFรO THE BOX 2022๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿผ๐Ÿ† Modelo-1,92๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ด My Brand: @neccobrand ๐Ÿ–ค

Combined followers
346K
Engagement rate
11.2%
Estimated reach / post
58K
Audience auth score
79/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Colombia43%
  • United States19%
  • Myanmar10%
  • Brazil10%
  • Spain10%
  • Mexico10%

Gender split

Female38%
Male62%
Other0%

About Neider Criollo

Neider Criollo is a mid-tier models content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 346K, with an average engagement rate of 11.2% and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Colombia (43%), United States (19%), and Myanmar (10%), which makes Neider Criollo a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Neider Criollo's engagement rate?
11.2% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Neider Criollo have?
346K combined, with 346K on Instagram.
Does Neider Criollo accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Neider Criollo verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Neider Criollo? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.