Neider Criollo
Mid-tier influencer โข Colombia โข EN
SEMIFINALISTA DESAFรO THE BOX 2022๐ช๐ผ๐ Modelo-1,92๐จ๐ด My Brand: @neccobrand ๐ค
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Colombia43%
- United States19%
- Myanmar10%
- Brazil10%
- Spain10%
- Mexico10%
Gender split
About Neider Criollo
Neider Criollo is a mid-tier models content creator based in Colombia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 346K, with an average engagement rate of 11.2% and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Colombia (43%), United States (19%), and Myanmar (10%), which makes Neider Criollo a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Neider Criollo's engagement rate?
- 11.2% on average across their active platforms. That is strong performance for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Neider Criollo have?
- 346K combined, with 346K on Instagram.
- Does Neider Criollo accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Neider Criollo verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Neider Criollo? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb ๐ฃ
Viral girls fan accountโค๏ธ ยท Not impersonating! ๐๐ผ
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful ๐บ๐ฒ๐ด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ๐ฌ๐ง ยท DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY ยท Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
๐ฌ Wanna Featured Just DM ๐ฉ ยท โค๏ธ Help To Reach Your Goals ยท ๐ Tag Us โค๏ธ