Courtney Flowers
Micro-influencer โข Germany โข EN
Just a stressed little flower ๐ค curly hair & minimal fashion American girl living in Munich โ๏ธ courtneyflowers.co@gmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States26%
- Brazil21%
- Moldova11%
- Denmark11%
- Mexico11%
- Russia11%
- Argentina5%
- Maldives5%
Gender split
About Courtney Flowers
Courtney Flowers is a micro lifestyle content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 30K, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (26%), Brazil (21%), and Moldova (11%), which makes Courtney Flowers a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Courtney Flowers's engagement rate?
- 0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Courtney Flowers have?
- 30K combined, with 30K on Instagram.
- Does Courtney Flowers accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Courtney Flowers verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Courtney Flowers? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
National Geographic Travel
sydney, Australia
Itโs a big world. Explore it with passion and purpose.
Chicago ๐ Travel | Hotels | Food | Tips
United States
๐๏ธ Discover the best of Chicago ยท ๐ The leading Chicago community by @hotel ยท ๐ Save up to 40% off hotels in Chicago
Hemani Chawda | Sagar Patel โข Travel & Lifestyle
India
โ Living out of suitcases - sharing travel tips, destination guides and raw moments ๐ ยท โ Ambassadors @gopro @adobeexpress ยท โ Plan Your Next Trip ๐๐ป
Cristina Oria Chef
madrid, Spain
La cocina es mi pasiรณn y forma de vida! Catering, regalos gourmet, regalos de empresa, tienda, restaurante y huerta. ยท ๐๐ป Link a nuestra web