CF

Courtney Flowers

Unclaimed

Micro-influencer โ€ข Germany โ€ข EN

Just a stressed little flower ๐Ÿ–ค curly hair & minimal fashion American girl living in Munich โœ‰๏ธ courtneyflowers.co@gmail.com

Combined followers
30K
Engagement rate
0.5%
Estimated reach / post
224
Audience auth score
92/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States26%
  • Brazil21%
  • Moldova11%
  • Denmark11%
  • Mexico11%
  • Russia11%
  • Argentina5%
  • Maldives5%

Gender split

Female94%
Male6%
Other0%

About Courtney Flowers

Courtney Flowers is a micro lifestyle content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 30K, with an average engagement rate of 0.5% and an audience authenticity score of 92 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (26%), Brazil (21%), and Moldova (11%), which makes Courtney Flowers a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Courtney Flowers's engagement rate?
0.5% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
How many followers does Courtney Flowers have?
30K combined, with 30K on Instagram.
Does Courtney Flowers accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Courtney Flowers verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Courtney Flowers? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.