Manju @cookingcurries
Micro-influencer โข United States โข EN
Food Blogger | Amma to 12yr old ๐ฆ๐ฝ & 6yr old ๐ง๐ฝ Wanderlust |39 countries & 6 continents. Love wine, Manolos ๐ , gardening, entertaining and home decor.
About Manju @cookingcurries
Manju @cookingcurries is a micro chefs and food and drink content creator based in United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 23K, with an average engagement rate of 0.6% and an audience authenticity score of 100 out of 100.
Frequently asked
- What is Manju @cookingcurries's engagement rate?
- 0.6% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the micro tier.
- How many followers does Manju @cookingcurries have?
- 23K combined, with 12K on Instagram.
- Does Manju @cookingcurries accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Manju @cookingcurries verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Manju @cookingcurries? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
MasterChef Shipra Khanna | Author
issoudun, France
๐ฉโ๐ณ Celebrity MasterChef | Author ยท ๐ Authentic Indian recipes & stories ยท ๐ Global Ambassador of Indian Cuisine ยท ๐ค Brand Collab- chefshipra@gmail.com
Chef Shaheen | ุดูู ุดุงููู
Iraq
Science-Based Chef ๐งช ยท Founder of @yaba.rest ยท WhatsApp only : +964 772 228 2826 ยท Dubai ๐
Bandit Chef โ ๏ธ
France
๐จ Niskamanagement@gmail.com ยท ๐ซEn tournรฉe :
Chef_chi
lagos, Nigeria
#GORMรฉ ยท ALPHA BY CHI COLLECTION ยท โ๏ธ ๐ฑ ยท Art ๐จ ๐ ยท Chefchi@yemisifalaye.com