CA

Christine and the queens

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • France • EN

Combined followers
518K
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
6.8K
Audience auth score
75/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • France29%
  • United States22%
  • Canada10%
  • Honduras5%
  • Russia5%
  • Spain5%
  • South Africa5%
  • Australia5%

Gender split

Female70%
Male30%
Other0%

About Christine and the queens

Christine and the queens is a macro models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 518K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 75 out of 100.

The audience skews toward France (29%), United States (22%), and Canada (10%), which makes Christine and the queens a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Christine and the queens's engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Christine and the queens have?
518K combined, with 518K on Instagram.
Does Christine and the queens accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Christine and the queens verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Christine and the queens? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.