CL

CHRIS LILLEY

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • • EN

Summer Heights High, Jonah From Tonga, Ja’mie Private School Girl, We Can Be Heroes, Angry Boys, Lunatics, Ja’miezing, Lilley In The Wild

Combined followers
967K
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
13K
Audience auth score
95/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States29%
  • Australia21%
  • Spain17%
  • United Kingdom13%
  • Türkiye8%
  • Russia8%
  • Ireland4%

Gender split

Female74%
Male26%
Other0%

About CHRIS LILLEY

CHRIS LILLEY is a macro models content creator. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 967K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 95 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (29%), Australia (21%), and Spain (17%), which makes CHRIS LILLEY a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is CHRIS LILLEY's engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does CHRIS LILLEY have?
967K combined, with 967K on Instagram.
Does CHRIS LILLEY accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is CHRIS LILLEY verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you CHRIS LILLEY? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.