Chicago Marathon
Mid-tier influencer • chicago, United States • EN
Welcome to the official #ChicagoMarathon start line🏅👟 Share your #MyChicagoMarathon photos and we'll repost our favorites!
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States25%
- Russia22%
- China11%
- Türkiye11%
- Mexico6%
- Spain6%
- United Arab Emirates6%
- Philippines6%
Gender split
About Chicago Marathon
Chicago Marathon is a mid-tier models content creator based in chicago, United States. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 215K, with an average engagement rate of 1.3% and an audience authenticity score of 79 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (25%), Russia (22%), and China (11%), which makes Chicago Marathon a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Chicago Marathon's engagement rate?
- 1.3% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Chicago Marathon have?
- 215K combined, with 215K on Instagram.
- Does Chicago Marathon accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Chicago Marathon verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Chicago Marathon? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️