CB

CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • perth, Australia • EN

🔥 Meaty BBQ and Cooking Recipes. 📧 Content | Corporate Catering | Events 📍 Perth, Western Australia

Combined followers
525K
Engagement rate
0.7%
Estimated reach / post
5.2K
Audience auth score
96/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Australia62%
  • United Kingdom14%
  • Costa Rica10%
  • Greece10%
  • United States5%

Gender split

Female46%
Male54%
Other0%

About CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts

CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts is a macro food and drink content creator based in perth, Australia. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 525K, with an average engagement rate of 0.7% and an audience authenticity score of 96 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Australia (62%), United Kingdom (14%), and Costa Rica (10%), which makes CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts's engagement rate?
0.7% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts have?
525K combined, with 525K on Instagram.
Does CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you CheatMeats BBQ & Grill Experts? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.