CL

Champagne Laurent-Perrier

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • France • EN

Innovator in Champagne. Independent family House founded in 1812. You must be of legal drinking age to follow.

Combined followers
281K
Engagement rate
0.2%
Estimated reach / post
1.0K
Audience auth score
84/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Russia23%
  • United Kingdom18%
  • Spain13%
  • United States13%
  • Türkiye6%
  • France5%
  • Canada5%
  • Brazil5%

Gender split

Female45%
Male55%
Other0%

About Champagne Laurent-Perrier

Champagne Laurent-Perrier is a mid-tier models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 281K, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Russia (23%), United Kingdom (18%), and Spain (13%), which makes Champagne Laurent-Perrier a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Champagne Laurent-Perrier's engagement rate?
0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does Champagne Laurent-Perrier have?
281K combined, with 281K on Instagram.
Does Champagne Laurent-Perrier accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Champagne Laurent-Perrier verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Champagne Laurent-Perrier? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.