Champagne Laurent-Perrier
Mid-tier influencer • France • EN
Innovator in Champagne. Independent family House founded in 1812. You must be of legal drinking age to follow.
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- Russia23%
- United Kingdom18%
- Spain13%
- United States13%
- Türkiye6%
- France5%
- Canada5%
- Brazil5%
Gender split
About Champagne Laurent-Perrier
Champagne Laurent-Perrier is a mid-tier models content creator based in France. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 281K, with an average engagement rate of 0.2% and an audience authenticity score of 84 out of 100.
The audience skews toward Russia (23%), United Kingdom (18%), and Spain (13%), which makes Champagne Laurent-Perrier a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is Champagne Laurent-Perrier's engagement rate?
- 0.2% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does Champagne Laurent-Perrier have?
- 281K combined, with 281K on Instagram.
- Does Champagne Laurent-Perrier accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is Champagne Laurent-Perrier verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you Champagne Laurent-Perrier? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️