ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino
Mid-tier influencer • Canada • EN
Making your kitchen bubbly🥂 👩🏻🍳 Follow for daily recipes 🫶🏼 My recipe tester @mrsocialeats 🐾 Momager to @champawgnegigi 💌 champagneangig@gmail.com
Audience snapshot
Top countries
- United States23%
- Russia18%
- Brazil14%
- Türkiye9%
- Italy5%
- India5%
- Venezuela5%
- United Arab Emirates5%
Gender split
About ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino
ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino is a mid-tier models content creator based in Canada. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 308K, with an average engagement rate of 2.2% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.
The audience skews toward United States (23%), Russia (18%), and Brazil (14%), which makes ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.
Frequently asked
- What is ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino's engagement rate?
- 2.2% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
- How many followers does ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino have?
- 308K combined, with 308K on Instagram.
- Does ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino accept gifted products or hosted stays?
- Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
- Is ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
- Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.
Are you ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.
Similar creators
Modelzhubb 💣
Viral girls fan account❤️ · Not impersonating! 🙏🏼
instagram model
Nigeria
world is beautiful 🇺🇲🏴🇬🇧 · DM for promo
IMG Models Worldwide
los-angeles, United States
NY | LA | LONDON | PARIS | MILAN | SYDNEY · Scouting via @weloveyourgenes
Bloggers | Actress | Models
🎬 Wanna Featured Just DM 📩 · ❤️ Help To Reach Your Goals · 📌 Tag Us ❤️