C|

ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino

Unclaimed

Mid-tier influencer • Canada • EN

Making your kitchen bubbly🥂 👩🏻‍🍳 Follow for daily recipes 🫶🏼 My recipe tester @mrsocialeats 🐾 Momager to @champawgnegigi 💌 champagneangig@gmail.com

Combined followers
308K
Engagement rate
2.2%
Estimated reach / post
10K
Audience auth score
93/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • United States23%
  • Russia18%
  • Brazil14%
  • Türkiye9%
  • Italy5%
  • India5%
  • Venezuela5%
  • United Arab Emirates5%

Gender split

Female90%
Male10%
Other0%

About ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino

ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino is a mid-tier models content creator based in Canada. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 308K, with an average engagement rate of 2.2% and an audience authenticity score of 93 out of 100.

The audience skews toward United States (23%), Russia (18%), and Brazil (14%), which makes ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino's engagement rate?
2.2% on average across their active platforms. That is in line with benchmark for the mid-tier tier.
How many followers does ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino have?
308K combined, with 308K on Instagram.
Does ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you ChampagneAng | Ang Sturino? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.