CW

Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • Germany • EN

⌚️ Celebrity watches unveiled! ⌚️ EST 2015 📧celebwatchspotter@hotmail.com📧 Tag and DM us spots of celebrities wearing their watches! #celebwatches

Combined followers
547K
Engagement rate
0.9%
Estimated reach / post
7.3K
Audience auth score
81/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • India43%
  • United States19%
  • Mexico10%
  • Türkiye10%
  • Italy10%
  • Australia5%
  • Colombia5%

Gender split

Female7%
Male93%
Other0%

About Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️

Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️ is a macro models content creator based in Germany. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 547K, with an average engagement rate of 0.9% and an audience authenticity score of 81 out of 100.

The audience skews toward India (43%), United States (19%), and Mexico (10%), which makes Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️ a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️'s engagement rate?
0.9% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️ have?
547K combined, with 547K on Instagram.
Does Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️ accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️ verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Celebrity Watch Spotter™ ⌚️? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.