CC

Carmen Castillo

Unclaimed

Macro-influencer • Chile • EN

Mujer- mamá (en ese orden) Feminista Liberal 💛 Escritora, emprendedora y libre #weonatupodi @tiendachucheta.cl Mentorías 👉🏽info@brillemos.com

Combined followers
870K
Engagement rate
0.0%
Estimated reach / post
82
Audience auth score
75/100

Audience snapshot

Top countries

  • Chile41%
  • Argentina24%
  • Thailand12%
  • United States12%
  • Australia12%

Gender split

Female77%
Male23%
Other0%

About Carmen Castillo

Carmen Castillo is a macro food and drink content creator based in Chile. Across 1 platform their combined audience is 870K, with an average engagement rate of 0.0% and an audience authenticity score of 75 out of 100.

The audience skews toward Chile (41%), Argentina (24%), and Thailand (12%), which makes Carmen Castillo a strong fit for brands launching in those markets.

Frequently asked

What is Carmen Castillo's engagement rate?
0.0% on average across their active platforms. That is below typical benchmark for the macro tier.
How many followers does Carmen Castillo have?
870K combined, with 870K on Instagram.
Does Carmen Castillo accept gifted products or hosted stays?
Gifted product: no. Hosted stays: no.
Is Carmen Castillo verified on Ikaroa Amplify?
Not yet. The data on this page comes from public engagement signals. The creator can claim the profile to unlock brand messaging.

Are you Carmen Castillo? Claim this profile in two minutes to manage your rate card and receive paid, gifted, and hosted offers.